New products

Grid
List

There are 19 products.

Showing 1-19 of 19 item(s)
PROBAL01

Pack of 2 one tail one non tail balun

No tail on one balun to allow more space in IP box for a neater and easier installation. Tail on the other balun allows movement to prevent cables being damaged or dislodged at the back of the DVR.
Price £7.56
In Stock
View Detail
PROHDMISPSW2

2-Way HDMI Bi-Directional Splitter/Switcher

Our new HDMI switch enables you to switch from two different HDMI devices on one TV with just the click of a button. Alternatively, you can also switch from one device onto 2 TVs with its unique bi-directional feature.  
Price £39.49
In Stock
View Detail
PROFOL

Fibre Optic SC-SC/UPC Data Patch Cord

Fibre Optic SC-SC/UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish Simplex Single-Mode 9/125um data Patch Cord. High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable for data networking, telecommunication networking and testing equipment.
Price £5.14
In Stock
View Detail
PROMAT4X4+4

4x4+4 HDBaseT HDMI Matrix + 4 CAT baluns POE 4 mirrored...

Unlike most Matrix Switch/Splitters, this model also includes the capability of each output extending via Cat5e/Cat6 cables up to 40 meters (131 feet) away and / or HDMI (Max 10m on AWG26). This lets you deliver full 1080p/60 signals further than you could with HDMI cable alone and saves you money by using cheaper Cat5e/Cat6 cable for the longer distance.
Price £2,018.89
In Stock
View Detail
CAPPSURE2E

External Wi-Fi/IP Camera with Motion Detection & PIR

The Capp-Sure product series brings a revolution in surveillance. Utilising a range of high-quality IP Wireless cameras Capp-Sure provides stunning video clarity and optional ‘Talk-Back’ audio over internet via mobile phone / tablet PC from anywhere in the world where internet and 3G or 4G connection is available. This inexpensive, easy set-up system...
Price £57.02
In Stock
View Detail
CAPPSURE1R

Internal Wi-Fi/IP PTZ Camera with Motion Detection, PIR...

The CappSure product series brings a revolution in surveillance. Utilising a range of high-quality IP Wireless cameras CappSure provides stunning video clarity and optional ‘Talk-Back’ audio over internet via mobile phone / tablet PC from anywhere in the world where internet and 3G or 4G connection is available. This inexpensive, easy set-up system...
Price £66.53
In Stock
View Detail
PROHDMIEX50M

50m HDMI CAT5e/6/7 Extender with IR, PoE & Distance...

This HDMI Extender over a single CAT5e/6 with IR, extends high definition video signals, audio signals and IR at a distance of up to 164ft/50m. Features EDID management, which allows and encourages source and display 'handshake' for seamless integration.
Price £64.02
In Stock
View Detail